Firebirds News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Apr
15

Apr
15

Boys Freshman Baseball at Blue Valley West High School

Blue Valley West
4:30 pm | Blue Valley West High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Olathe Northwest High School

Olathe Northwest
5:30 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Apr
16

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Swimming at Olathe East High School

Triangular @ California Trail Middle School
4:30 pm | California Trail Middle School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming at Olathe East High School

Triangular @ California Trail Middle School
4:30 pm | California Trail Middle School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Shawnee Mission-Northwest
4:30 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Shawnee Mission-Northwest

Shawnee Mission-Northwest
6:30 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Apr
17

Apr
17

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Lawrence High School, Washburn Rural High School

Triangular @ Lawrence Free State High School
3:30 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Apr
18

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Lawrence High School, Washburn Rural High School

Triangular @ Lawrence Free State High School
3:30 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Apr
18

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Olathe East High School

Olathe East
5:00 pm | Olathe East High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Soccer at Olathe East High School

Olathe East
7:00 pm | Olathe East High School

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Tennis at Lawrence High School, Olathe Northwest High School

Invitational @ Lawrence High School
3:00 pm | Lawrence High School

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Topeka High School

Topeka
4:30 pm | Hummer Sports Park

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Soccer at Topeka High School

Topeka
6:00 pm | Hummer Sports Park

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Tennis at Junction City High School, Abilene High School, Manhattan High School, Salina South High School

Invitational @ Junction City High School
9:00 am | Junction City High School